XII «Белый Квадрат» объявил победителей

За фестивальные награды боролись 937 работ от участников из 31 страны

9 июля состоялась церемония награждения победителей одного из крупнейших креативных событий Европы — международного фестиваля рекламы «Белый Квадрат», который в этом году впервые прошел в онлайн-формате и прозвучал на международной арене под слоганом Time to Win!

В этом году за фестивальные награды боролись 937 работ от участников из 31 страны мира в категориях Creativity, Branding, Creative Effectiveness, Marketing, Media, Digital и Change For Good. Судейство жюри проходило в формате лайв-конференций, в которых приняли участие титулованные креативные директора ведущих агентств со всего мира.

Алена Устинович, Председатель Правления Ассоциации Коммуникационных и Маркетинговых Агентств Беларуси, продюсер фестиваля «Белый Квадрат»:

Для индустрии коммуникаций этот год оказался настоящим вызовом в каждой стране и по всему миру, вызовом для любого из нас и для наших команд. Сегодня нашей индустрии как никогда необходимо свежее дыхание, порция вдохновения и немного творческого авантюризма, который мы сами обычно несем во все сферы экономики и культуры, в том числе благодаря фестивалям рекламы в целом и «Белому Квадрату» в частности.

Я рада, что практически в тысяче конкурсных работах, принявших участие в фестивале, отразился сильный характер нашей индустрии, которая стремится и умеет побеждать.

Представляем и поздравляем победителей «Белого Квадрата» 2020.

Креативным агентством фестиваля, получившим больше всего наград по итогам судейства, стало агентство  BBDO Moscow , Russia. А в Беларуси — TDI Group Belarus.

GRAND-PRIX

Kak tebe takoe, Elon Musk?, Ruport, Russia 
Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

CHANGE FOR GOOD

S. CHANGE FOR GOOD

S1 Change for Good / Film

Gold

The Choice, Marvelous LLC, Russia 
Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

Silver

The safest place, Artem Nugmanov/Self employed, Russia

Bronze

Closer to moms, Salmon Graphics, Belarus

Short-list

Now You Understand, Not Perfect Riga, Latvia 
Stay at Home, Not Perfect Riga, Latvia 
Fast internet for meaningful use, Not Perfect Riga, Latvia 
My Lockdown, Mr. Da Vinci, Brazil

S2 Change for Good / Print

Gold

Special Edition, Y agency, Ukraine

Silver

For More Life, Kraken, Georgia 
Art of Quarantine, Looma, Ukraine 
Equal Colors, White Rabbit Budapest, Hungary 
Read vs. Covid, SEED a creative agency, Kazakhstan

Bronze

Don't play hide-and-seek with life, Kollegi, Russia 
Off Road, in house, Mood, Peru 
Mask the tunnels, Havas Creative Group Ukraine, Ukraine

Short-list

Burger King Belgium — Stay Home, Buzzman, France 
The Physical Violence Virus Cell, Cheil Centrade, Romania 
Hair Dryer, Salsa, Peru 
series Another seas, entries Another seas: The Sea of Tranquility, Another seas: Acidalian Sea, Ruport, Russia

S3 Change for Good / Radio

Silver

Sea of ideas, Leo Burnett Ukraine, Ukraine

S4 Change for Good / Campaign

Gold

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia 
    A Team of One, Loong, China

Silver

Font of Kindness, SMETANA, Russia 
The sound of Indifference, watergunz, Georgia 
Our Sea, Possible Moscow x Suprematika, Russia 
Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
N23, Action, Russia 
Online-game about living by touch, Cause marketing agency  RedMe (входит в группу компаний  RCG ), Russia

Bronze

  1. Humane Ending, Nord DDB Riga, Latvia 
    Bee in touch, Starcom, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia 
    Survivors, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
    My Name Is Enough, Doping Creative Agency, Armenia 
    Freedom is near, Movie, Russia (moved from S1 Change for Good / Film)

Short-list

#BoobCulture — Breast Cancer Awareness campaign, Nord DDB Riga, Latvia 
Unsilent bouquet, GForce/Grey, Kazakhstan 
#safeisthenewsexy, Magic Camp (Yandex.Taxi), Russia 
Wheelchange Tours, FCB Lisbon, Portugal

Special prize for great impact

Font of Kindness, SMETANA, Russia

Special prize for product design

Wheelchange Tours, FCB Lisbon, Portugal

S5 Change for Good / Interactive

Gold

Terms Against Bullying, White Rabbit Budapest, Hungary

Silver

Online-game about living by touch, Cause marketing agency RedMe (входит в группу компаний RCG), Russia 
Lessons Of Auschwitz: Volumetric VR Illustration Tribute By School Students, RT, Russia (moved from S1 Change for Good / Film)

Bronze

FlyHome, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia 
Trip In The Dark, Voskhod, Russia (moved from S4 Change for Good / Campaign)

Short-list

#TakeMEMEhome, BBDO Moscow, Russia

DIGITAL

D. DIGITAL

D1 Websites

Bronze

Trip In The Dark, Voskhod, Russia

Short-list

BBDO Daily, Proximity Russia, Russia

D2 Interactive projects

Bronze

«Look at the World like a Child», Humanz, Russia 
Dyatlov Group's Journal: The Last Page, Ruptly, Germany

Short-list

Online-game about living by touch, Cause marketing agency RedMe (belongs to the group of companies RCG), Russia

D3 Online video & Viral film

Gold

  1. that you can feel by skin, Proximity Russia, Russia

Silver

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

Bronze

Last rave, Zebra Hero, Russia

Short-list

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus 
Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

D4 Pre-rolls

Bronze

  1. that you can feel by skin, Proximity Russia, Russia

D6 Digital Campaign

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Silver

The Greatest Reads Contrapunto , Russia

Bronze

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

D7 Viral campaign

Gold

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

Bronze

Trivial Pursuit Hotel, Media Agency — OMD Media Direction; Communication Agency — Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

Short-list

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus

D8 Social & Influencer Campaign

Gold

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

Bronze

#TakeMEMEhome, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Short-list

Tera Botin, Leavingstone, Georgia

D9 Native Advertising

Silver

Perfect Search, BBDO Moscow, Russia (moved from D4 Pre-rolls)

Bronze

  1. Blindness? Hacked!, getbob agency, Belarus 
    Last Rave, Zebra Hero, Russia

D10 Branded tech and innovations

Silver

The Greatest Reads, Contrapunto, Russia

Bronze

Dodo open source pizza, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Short-list

Tone de Cabaret, Socialist, Russia

D11 Digital Craft

Bronze

The Greatest Reads, Contrapunto, Russia 
Trip In The Dark, Voskhod, Russia

G. MOBILE

G1 Mobile websites

Bronze

Terms Against Bullying, White Rabbit Budapest, Hungary

G2 Apps

Short-list

Kinder of the future!, Humanz, Russia

G4 AR / VR / 360Вє videos

Bronze

Lessons Of Auschwitz: Volumetric VR Illustration Tribute By School Students, RT, Russia

G5 Activation by location / Voice activation

Gold

Bee in touch, Starcom, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

G8 Mobile Tech and Innovations

Silver

Bee in touch, Starcom, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

T. CREATIVE DATA

T1 Data-enhanced Creativity

Silver

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

Bronze

Dodo open source pizza, BBDO Moscow, Russia

T3 Data storytelling

Silver

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

T4 Use of Real-time Data

Bronze

Bee in touch, Starcom, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

T5 Social Data & Insight

Silver

Terms Against Bullying, White Rabbit Budapest, Hungary

Bronze

Bee in touch, Starcom, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

MEDIA

V. CHANNELS

Short-list

V3 Print / Outdoor

Boosting sales with a single billboard e:mg , Russia

V4 Ambient Media

Gold

Trivial Pursuit Hotel, Media Agency — OMD Media Direction; Communication Agency — Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia 
We Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

Silver

The Death of The Warsaw Palm, Syrena Communications, Poland

Short-list

Knowledge Leads to Freedom, Leavingstone, Georgia 
Our Sea, Possible Moscow x Suprematika, Russia

V5 Events

Short-list

Instagram worthy. IKEA x Virgil Abloh, e:mg, Russia 
Nerf battle in real life, e:mg, Russia

V6 Digital platforms

Silver

Trip in the dark, Voskhod, Russia

V8 Social Platforms

Short-list

  1. Letter from the Future, VOZDUH brand & communications, Russia

V9 Technology

Gold

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

Bronze

Lessons Of Auschwitz: Volumetric VR Illustration Tribute By School Students, RT, Russia

Short-list

Tone de Cabaret, Socialist, Russia

V10 Branded content

Silver

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
All At Once, Voskhod, Russia

Short-list

5% is a lot!, 12, Russia

W. EXCELLENCE IN MEDIA

W1 Excellence in Media insights and Stategy

Silver

Perfect Search, BBDO Moscow, Russia

W3 Excellence in Media Engagement

Gold

Trivial Pursuit Hotel, Media Agency — OMD Media Direction; Communication Agency — Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

Silver

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

W4 Use of Data

Gold

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

M. MEDIA CAMPAIGN

M1 Integrated Campaign

Gold

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

Silver

Complaining, Not Perfect Tallinn, Estonia

Bronze

#Date_With_Art, Postmen DA, Ukraine

M2 Low Budget Campaign

Gold

Perfect Search, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Bronze

Survivors, BBDO Moscow, Russia

M3 Influencer Campaign

Gold

  1. Team of One, Loong, China

Silver

Tera Botin, Leavingstone, Georgia 
Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Bronze

REN TIME, AIDA Pioneer, Belarus

CREATIVE

F. FILM

F1 Film TV/Screens

Bronze

MATRIX, Forte Grey, Belarus

Short-list

working hours, Not Perfect Vilnius, Lithuania 
No ties allowed, Voskhod, Russia

F2 Online

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

Silver

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus 
The sound of Indifference, watergunz, Georgia

Bronze

The Kommunalka, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia 
Series Big Foot, Forte Grey, Belarus

Short-list

Runners guide to Riga, Nord DDB Riga, Latvia 
Ad that you can feel by skin, Proximity Russia, Russia 
MATRIX SHORT, Forte Grey, Belarus 
Stronger than crisis, Voskhod, Russia 
Carp, AIDA Pioneer, Belarus

F3 Film Craft

Silver

The Kommunalka, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia 
All At Once, Voskhod, Russia 
Tatarka — AU, Little Big family, Uzbekistan

Bronze

Terem «Assortment», Perspecrive Pro., Russia (moved from F1 TV/Screens) 
MATRIX, Forte Grey, Belarus 
The sound of Indifference, watergunz, Georgia

Серия работ NUGO — 007, NUGO — 007 — SnowNUGO — 007 — Coolant, Mozaika, Georgia

Short-list

Uzcard. Easy payment, TBWA \ CAC \ Tashkent, Uzbekistan 
Super Jars, Svetly Story, Russia

K. INTEGRATED

K1 Omni-channel Campaign

Gold

The New National Anthem Edition, Impact BBDO, UAE

Silver

The Greatest Reads, Contrapunto, Russia 
Our Sea, Possible Moscow x Suprematika, Russia

Short-list

Complaining, Not Perfect Tallinn, Estonia 
CalenDare Agaisnt Plastic, Zuck&Berg, Armenia 
My Name Is Enough, Doping Creative Agency, Armenia

K2 Digital Campaign

Silver

The Greatest Reads, Contrapunto, Russia 
Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

K3 Social & Influencer Campaign

Gold

#TakeMEMEhome, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
Font of Kindness, SMETANA, Russia

Short-list

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

K4 Viral Campaign

Bronze

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia 
My Name Is Enough, Doping Creative Agency, Armenia

K5 Brand Launch / Re-launch Campaign

Gold

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

Bronze

Dyatlov Group's Journal: The Last Page, Ruptly, Germany

Short-list

Continental IceContact: «Winter's revolution» — first ever unmanned test drive of tires",  Action , Russia

K6 Brand Loyalty Campaign

Short-list

Freedom is near, Movie, Russia

K7 Breakthrough on a Budget

Gold

Kak tebe takoe, Elon Musk?, Ruport, Russia

Silver

Survivors, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
Dodo open source pizza, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Bronze

N23, Action, Russia

Short-list

Delivery of Fate, Ruport, Russia

K8 Selfpromo

Silver

DeepBogusky, Andrey Tyukavkin, Latvia

Bronze

Dyatlov Group's Journal: The Last Page, Ruptly, Germany

K9 Creative Strategy

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

N. BRANDED CONTENT & ENTERTAINMENT

N1 Visual branded content

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Silver

The Greatest Reads, Contrapunto, Russia 
All At Once, Voskhod, Russia

Bronze

  1. — AU, Little Big family, Uzbekistan

Short-list

Last rave, Zebra Hero, Russia

N2 Audio branded content

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

N3 Interactive branded content

Gold

Dyatlov Group's Journal: The Last Page, Ruptly, Germany

Short-list

Online-game about living by touch, Cause marketing agency RedMe (belongs to the group of companies RCG), Russia

N4 Branded events

Short-list

Trash talk, Nord DDB Riga, Latvia

N5 Brand experience

Gold

Trivial Pursuit Hotel, Communication Agency — Leo Burnett Moscow; Media Agency — OMD Media Direction, Russia

Silver

Wheelchange Tours, FCB Lisbon, Portugal

Short-list

Dodo open source pizza, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Special prize — Appreciation award

Wheelchange Tours, FCB Lisbon, Portugal

O. OUTDOOR

O1 Billboards

Gold

Kak tebe takoe, Elon Musk?, Ruport, Russia

O4 Ambient

Bronze

Knowledge Leads to Freedom, Leavingstone, Georgia 
Coming OutDoor, FCB Lisbon, Portugal 
My Name Is Enough, Doping Creative Agency, Armenia

Short-list

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

O5 Innovation in Оutdoor

Gold

Truck Art Childfinder, Impact BBDO Dubai + BBDO Pakistan + Samar Minallah Khan, UAE

Special prize for national spirit

Truck Art Childfinder, Impact BBDO Dubai + BBDO Pakistan + Samar Minallah Khan, UAE

P. PRINT

P1 Print

Silver

Серия работ The Navigate Poster, New YorkMilanLondonBeijing, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

Bronze

Save Classic Blue (moved from P3 Innovation in Print), White Rabbit Budapest, Hungary

Short-list

That`s how we write the history, Royal Kusto, Kazakhstan 
Hot Dog, Not Perfect Vilnius, Lithuania 
Turn your intensity on, Not Perfect Minsk, Belarus 
Cashless, Endorphin, Azerbaijan 
A Regular Weapon, Possible Moscow, Russia

P4 Print Craft

Gold

Equal Colors, White Rabbit Budapest, Hungary

Short-list

  1. Dolls, entry Dolls, entry Dolls Blue Dress, Acqua, Italy

R. RADIO & AUDIO

R1 Radio & Streaming

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Short-list

Sea of ideas, Leo Burnett Ukraine, Ukraine

R2 Excellence in Audio

Short-list

The sound of Indifference, watergunz, Georgia

MARKETING

A. BRAND EXPERIENCE & ACTIVATION

A2 Brand Experience

Silver

Trivial Pursuit Hotel, Communication Agency — Leo Burnett Moscow; Media Agency — OMD Media Direction, Russia

Short-list

N23, Action, Russia 
Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia 
AI Versus, Voskhod, Russia

A3 Technology & Touchpoints

Bronze

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

Short-list

Bee in touch, Starcom, Leo Burnett Moscow, Russia

А4 Consumer Engagement

Bronze

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

Short-list

N23, Action, Russia 
Ad Blindness? Hacked!, getbob agency, Belarus 
Let's beer more local, GREAT, Russia 
The taste of Moscow Marvelous , Russia

A5 Strategy

Gold

Complaining, Not Perfect Tallinn, Estonia, (moved from A6 Campaign)

Silver

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

A6 Campaign

Bronze

  1. Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

Short-list

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

A7 Breakthrough on a Budget

Gold

N23, Action, Russia

Silver

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus

Bronze

Delivery of Fate, Ruport, Russia

Short-list

Probably the highest beer sampling in the world, proof., Bulgaria, (moved from A2 Brand Experience)

C. PR

C1 PR Practices & Technics

Silver

  1. Team of One, Loong, China

Bronze

N23, Action, Russia

C2 Digital & Social

Silver

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

Short-list

  1. Versus, Voskhod, Russia

C3 Influencer

Silver

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia 
Kak tebe takoe, Elon Musk?, Ruport, Russia

Short-list

Russian Yoga School, Zebra Hero, Russia

C5 Campaign

Short-list

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus

H. DIRECT

H1 Channels

Silver

Kak tebe takoe, Elon Musk?, Ruport, Russia

Bronze

N23, Action, Russia

Short-list

Our Sea, Possible Moscow x Suprematika, Russia

H3 Digital & Social

Bronze

UFC CHATBOT, Outofthebox, Russia

H4 Strategy

Gold

N23, Action, Russia

H5 Campaign

Gold

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

I. INNOVATIONS

I1 Innovations

Silver

DeepBogusky, Andrey Tyukavkin, Latvia

Bronze

Birds Records, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Short-list

Dodo open source pizza, BBDO Moscow, Russia

Special prize for craziness

DeepBogusky, Andrey Tyukavkin, Latvia

CREATIVE EFFECTIVENESS

E. CREATIVE EFFECTIVENESS

E1 Short-term Creative Effectiveness

Gold

Kak tebe takoe, Elon Musk?, Ruport, Russia

E2 Long-term Creative Effectiveness

Short-list

Online-game about living by touch, Cause marketing agency RedMe (belongs to the group of companies RCG), Russia

E3 Breakthrough on a Budget

Gold

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus

BRANDING

B. COMMUNICATION DESIGN

B1 Creation of New Brand Identity

Gold

Kurnaya izba, Terminal design, Russia

Silver

Tashkent City Identity Design, MA'NO Branding, Uzbekistan

Bronze

OSOM, Voskhod, Russia 
Classic Picnic Identity, Leo Burnett Ukraine, Ukraine 
ME'MOR Architects Award, MA'NO Branding, Uzbekistan

Short-list

Digital Chain rebranding, Digital Chain, Cyprus

B2 Rebrand / Refresh of an Еxisting Brand

Silver

Kaspersky rebranding, Plenum.CX, Russia

Short-list

Forest Cats Redesign, 13 floor, Russia 
ACME «A Journey Through Smart Life» Rebranding Campaign, Caption, Lithuania 
Norebo, Ermolaev Bureau, Russia 
Lamoda Rebranding, Shuka Design, Russia 
We Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

B3 Promotional Printed Materials

Bronze

CalenDare Agaisnt Plastic, Zuck&Berg, Armenia 
deSidera, Acqua, Italy

B4 Promotional Item Design

Bronze

Ööloom birdfood package, Newton Marketing, Estonia (moved from X3 Innovation in Рackaging)

Short-list

Digital Detox Line, Not Perfect Riga, Latvia 
Yellow and white press, Salmon Graphics, Belarus

B5 Brand Environment & Experience Design

Bronze

The Peak, The Embassy, Italy

Short-list

Nova Artizana, OTVETDESIGN, Russia 
Kaspersky rebranding, Plenum.CX, Russia 
We Are Siberia, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

B7 Design Craft

Bronze

#VictoryFont May, RT, Russia

Short-list

OSOM, Voskhod, Russia

Q. DIGITAL & INTERACTIVE DESIGN

Q1 Website design

Bronze

See the Future through Our Eyes, Possible Moscow, Russia

Short-list

Trip In The Dark, Voskhod, Russia

Q3 Social Media Design

Bronze

#VictoryFont May, RT, Russia

Q4 Design of virtual promo-tools

Short-list

BBDO Daily, Proximity Russia, Russia (moved from Q1 Website design)

X. PACKAGING DESIGN

X1 Packaging of foodstuffs

Gold

Absolut Comeback / Recycle, Drama Queen Communications, Sweden

Silver

Woodker, PG Brand Reforming Poland, Poland/Belarus 
Premiere of Taste Depot branding agency, Russia

Bronze

Like a bird, OTVETDESIGN, Russia

Short-list

Redesign of «Zelenaya Liniya» («Green Line»), Ohmybrand, Russia 
Dzuba, LOGA BIGA, Belarus 
Yo&Go, Depot branding agency, Russia 
Veivi: Delicate balance of wellbeing, Depot branding agency, Russia

X2 Packaging of non-food products

Gold

N23, Action, Russia 
BRITE, Depot branding agency, Russia

Bronze

Canonpharma, REPINA branding, Russia

Short-list

WonderLab, Depot branding agency, Russia

X3 Innovation in Рackaging

Short-list

  1. — beer packaging, SLD Agency, Russia 
    Jägermeister custom label, Panda Digital, Russia 
    Natural packaging for natural products, Synthesis creative lab, Uzbekistan

PRIZES OF MASS MEDIA JURY

VOKA SMARTFAKE, TDI GROUP, Belarus 
Traces, AIDA Pioneer, Belarus 
Taxi on batteries, AIDA Pioneer, Belarus 
Art of Quarantine, Looma, Ukraine 
BALKONYARTIST, The Smarts, Bulgaria 
FlyHome, TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia

Special prize from MASS MEDIA JURY, introduced by  Artox Media Digital Group

  1. Blindness? Hacked!, getbob agency, Belarus

Special prize from MASS MEDIA JURY for humor

Burger King France — Always Maintain Distance, Buzzman, France

SPECIAL PRIZES FROM FESTIVAL PARTNERS

Special prize from typography Druk-S

Hair Dryer, Salsa, Peru 
Special prize from АКМА (Belarus) for Refreshing Event Solution 
Canada Dry Snow Experience, Furia, Chile

Special prize from АCAR (Russia)

Complaining, Not Perfect Tallinn, Estonia

Special prize from NAAI (Uzbekistan)

Quarantine Entertainment, Kinograf, Ukraine

Поздравляем победителей!

Источник: Sostav.ru

Оцените материал
(0 голосов)
Авторизуйтесь, чтобы получить возможность оставлять комментарии.
« Август 2020 »
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Дни рождения

  • Сегодня
  • Завтра
  • На неделю
04 августа Геннадий Файсканов

генеральный директор телерадиокомпании «СИФ» (Кисловодск)

04 августа Юрий Наточия

заместитель начальника службы программирования и подготовки программ канала «Культура»

04 августа Наталья Силанова

исполнительный продюсер канала «Звезда»

04 августа Олег Кислов

директор дирекции регионального развития канала «Культура»

04 августа Лика Бланк

Генеральный директор телеканала «Домашний»

05 августа Михаил Козырев

радиоведущий, продюсер, ведущий на телеканале «Дождь»

05 августа Татьяна Ципляева

ведущая «Новостей» канала «ТВ Центр»

05 августа Наталья Мальцева

ведущая программы «Квартирный вопрос» канала НТВ

05 августа Владимир Каптур

шеф-оператор канала НТВ, член Академии российского телевидения

05 августа Юлианна Шахова

телеведущая

05 августа Максим Лысов

гендиректор компании «Изюм» (холдинг «Красный Квадрат»)

04 августа Геннадий Файсканов

генеральный директор телерадиокомпании «СИФ» (Кисловодск)

04 августа Юрий Наточия

заместитель начальника службы программирования и подготовки программ канала «Культура»

04 августа Наталья Силанова

исполнительный продюсер канала «Звезда»

04 августа Олег Кислов

директор дирекции регионального развития канала «Культура»

04 августа Лика Бланк

Генеральный директор телеканала «Домашний»

05 августа Михаил Козырев

радиоведущий, продюсер, ведущий на телеканале «Дождь»

05 августа Татьяна Ципляева

ведущая «Новостей» канала «ТВ Центр»

05 августа Наталья Мальцева

ведущая программы «Квартирный вопрос» канала НТВ

05 августа Владимир Каптур

шеф-оператор канала НТВ, член Академии российского телевидения

05 августа Юлианна Шахова

телеведущая

05 августа Максим Лысов

гендиректор компании «Изюм» (холдинг «Красный Квадрат»)

06 августа Алексей Денисов

специальный корреспондент телеканала «Россия»

06 августа Дэвид Гамбург

телепродюсер и руководитель компании Media&Entertainment Production

06 августа Александр Лебедев

президент телеканала «Китай-ТВ»

08 августа Юлий Гусман

кинорежиссер, сценарист, основатель и художественный руководитель премии Рос. академии кинематографических искусств «Ника», народный артист Азербайджана, заслуженный деятель искусств России, соведущий программы «Кейс» на радио «Эхо Москвы»

08 августа Андрей Колесников

Cпециальный корреспондент ЗАО «Коммерсант». Издательский дом«, исполнительный директор «Коммерсант— Холдинг», главный редактор журнала «Русский пионер»

08 августа Алексей Осин

журналист радиостанции «Эхо Москвы»

08 августа Александр Подрабинек

правозащитник, гл. редактор информ. агентства «Прима news», обозреватель «Новой газеты», главный редактор газеты «Экспресс-хроника» в 1987 — 2000 гг.

08 августа Алексей Симонов

президент, председатель правления Фонда защиты гласности

09 августа Юлия Богатикова

генеральный директор ООО «Красная студия» (холдинг «Красный Квадрат»)

09 августа Нина Ростова

Заведующая кафедрой телевизионных, радио и интернет технологий факультета журналистики Института Массмедиа РГГУ, режиссер.

10 августа Александр Файфман

первый заместитель генерального директора – генерального продюсера «Первого канала», член Академии российского телевидения

10 августа Алексей Пушков

руководитель и ведущий программы «Постскриптум» канала «ТВ Центр»

10 августа Сергей Ломакин

Директор директции регионального вещания и спецпроектов Общественного телевидения России публицистических программ и документального кино

10 августа Арам Габрелянов

президент холдинга «Балтийская медиа группа», генеральный директор холдинга «Ньюс Медиа»

11 августа Олег Вакуловский

тележурналист

11 августа Анна Павлова

ведущая программы «24» канала РЕН ТВ

11 августа Людмила Бродская

аместитель директора Дирекции программ НТВ

11 августа Борис Ноткин

руководитель и ведущий программы «Приглашает Борис Ноткин» канала «ТВ Центр»

11 августа Максим Зайцев

редактор отдела информационных аналитических программ ТРК "ТК-Регион"

11 августа Олег Богдашов

Директор ООО "РК ЭКСПРЕСС" - радиостанция "Русское Радио Омск"

11 августа Александр Жаров

Руководилеь Федеральной службы по надзору в сфере связи, информационных технологий и массовых коммуникаций (РОСКОМНАДЗОР)

11 августа Оскар Кучера

актер театра и кино, телеведущий